Dotz CP5 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET34 DIA71,6
Photos 10 | from 8 120 up to 13 264 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):34 mm |
Configurations Dotz CP5 52
Specifications
Dotz CP5 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET34 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dotz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dotz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dotz CP5 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET34 DIA71,6
Литые диски Dotz CP5 R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET34 DIA71.6 (matt graphite) 1001 | 8 557 ₴ |
Dotz CP5 R19 W8.5 PCD5x114,3 ET34 DIA71.6 BLACK POLISHED | 13 264 ₴ |
Диски Dotz CP5 8,5x19 5x114,3 ET34 DIA71,6 (matt graphite) | 8 211 ₴ |
Dotz CP5 (R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET34 DIA71.6) graphite matt | 8 410 ₴ |
Dotz CP5 8.5x19 5x114.3 ET34 DIA71.6 MGR | 8 120 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Similar