Drazice NAD 1500 v2 1500 L (122180394)
Expecting restock 24 534 ₴ Tank volume (L): 1500; Type of instalation: vertical; Max. tank temperature (°C): 90; Max. tank pressure (bar): 3; Number of heat exchangers: no heat exchanger; Storage tank material: carbon steel; |
Drazice NAD 1500 v2 |
|
V2 - tanks without an internal tank with the possibility of placing nozzles G 6/4".
Can be supplied with 100 mm polyurethane foam insulation. Product card photo - tank without insulation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Drazice NAD 1500 v2 configurations
Price for Drazice NAD 1500 v2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice NAD 500 v2 500 L | from 13 921 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Drazice NAD 750 v2 750 L | from 15 303 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Drazice NAD 1000 v2 1000 L | from 17 556 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →