Elim PNK-12-300 480 VA
Videos 7Photos 4 |
Elim PNK-12-300 480 VA |
|
Relatively inexpensive inverter UPS designed for continuous operation. The effective power of the model is 300 W, and the output signal is in the form of a pure sine wave. In the Elim PNK-12-300 model, 3 devices are combined at once: a converter, a stabilizer and a charger. The UPS uses an external battery (not included). As a battery, you can use both a gel battery and a classic car battery.
The capacity of the battery pack must not exceed 200 Ah. The input voltage is stabilized in the range of 145-275 V. The maximum charging current is 20 A. A fuse with a fusible element is used to protect the uninterruptible power supply. If the fuse blows, it will need to be replaced with a new one. The device provides reliable and stable power supply to the equipment. There are 2 outlets for backup power.
Cold start function is provided. The sound detector notifies about changes in operating modes. There is an LED indication. Let's pay attention to the fact that the body of the model is adapted for manual transportation, and the weight without the battery pack is 7 kg. The UPS features quiet operation and is not subject to excessive heat, it can serve as a good choice for use at home, in the office, and even outdoors.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elim 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elim.
Buy Elim PNK-12-300 480 VA
All prices 7 →ИБП Elim-Украина ПНК-12-300 | 6 724 ₴ |
ДБЖ Elim-УкраЇна ПНК-12-300 | 6 560 ₴ |
ИБП Elim-Украина ПНК-12-300 | 6 550 ₴ |
ИБП правильная синусоида Элим Украина ПНК-12-300 (300W), 12V под внешний а | 7 539 ₴ |
Елім-Україна ПНК-12-300 | 7 539 ₴ |
ДБЖ првільна синусоїда Елім Україна ПНК-12-300 (300W), 12V під зовнішній а | 6 296 ₴ |
Инвертор напряжения ЕЛІМ-УКРАЇНА ПНК-12-300 | 6 576 ₴ |
Elim PNK-12-300 configurations
Price for Elim PNK-12-300 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elim PNK-12-300 480 VA | from 6 296 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Elim PNK-12-600 960 VA | from 7 168 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Elim PNK-12-800 1280 VA | from 8 350 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Elim PNK-12-1000 1600 VA | from 9 400 ₴ | 4 offers |