Flaminia Miniwash 75 750 mm
Photos 6 |
Flaminia Miniwash 75 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flaminia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flaminia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flaminia Miniwash 75 750 mm
All prices 7 →Раковина накладна Flaminia Miniwash 75 см fango MW75PR | 12 603 ₴ |
РаковинанакладнаянастолешницуFlaminiaMiniwash75x42хh13см,цвет-белыйглянцев | 10 670 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 75 см Flaminia Miniwash 75, white / platinum (MW75PR) | 13 920 ₴ |
Раковина накладна Flaminia Miniwash 75 см argilla MW75PR | 12 603 ₴ |
Раковина накладна Flaminia Miniwash 75 см antracite MW75PR | 12 603 ₴ |
Раковина накладна Flaminia Miniwash 75 см MW75PR | 9 405 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 75 см Flaminia Miniwash 75, white (MW75S) | 8 960 ₴ |
Flaminia Miniwash 75 configurations
Price for Flaminia Miniwash 75 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flaminia Miniwash 48 480 mm | from 8 760 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Flaminia Miniwash MWL60 600 mm | from 8 440 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Flaminia Miniwash 75 750 mm | from 8 960 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →