FUNFIT 404 Safety Net
Videos 1Photos 3 | 2 489 ₴ Buy! Стрибкове полотно, мат для батута FunFit 395 - 404 см на 80 пружин ЧорнийMarketplace: Rozetka.ua FINEGOODS5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
FUNFIT 404 Safety Net |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FUNFIT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FUNFIT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Terrible trampoline, it broke 5 times, the frame is very flimsy and rests on snot, the legs constantly fly out. Who needs to buy a piece of aluminum with springs and rubber, feel free to buy No the frame is very flimsy, rests on snot, the legs constantly fly out. smics_1_s: use FUNFIT 490 Safety Net few months |
Instead of a Funfit trampoline, the Delovera online store sent a Skyjump trampoline. Withstands both adults and children. The holes for attaching the protective mesh did not match. I had to drill new holes. Dmytro Nordictravel: use FUNFIT 312 Safety Net less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
FUNFIT 404 Safety Net configurations
Price for FUNFIT 404 Safety Net |
---|---|---|---|---|
FUNFIT 183 Safety Net | from 4 499 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
FUNFIT 252 Safety Net | from 5 650 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
FUNFIT 312 Safety Net | from 6 499 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
FUNFIT 404 Safety Net | from 2 489 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
FUNFIT 465 Safety Net | from 13 277 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →