GMP Italia Arcan 7,5x17/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Videos 3Photos 17 | from 8 201 up to 11 441 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Arcan 19
Specifications
GMP Italia Arcan 7,5x17/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Arcan 7,5x17/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Литые диски GMP Italia Arcan R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 (grey polished | 8 494 ₴ |
Диски GMP Italia Arcan 7,5x17 5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 (grey polished) | 8 630 ₴ |
GMP Italia ARCAN Anthracite Diamond (R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) | 9 599 ₴ |
GMP Italia Arcan R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Silver ARCA75174512240I | 11 057 ₴ |
GMP Italia ARCAN W7.5 R17 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 AP | 9 426 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar