GMP Italia Stellar 11x22/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
Videos 3Photos 34 | from 18 634 up to 27 507 ₴ Compare prices 24 →Diameter (R):22 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Stellar 49
Specifications
GMP Italia Stellar 11x22/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Stellar 11x22/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
GMP Italia STELLAR Black Diamond (R22 W11.0 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6) | 21 899 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR (11J x 22 5x112 ET40 DIA66.6) BLACK POLISHED На замовле | 27 148 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR W11 R22 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 Black | 18 634 ₴ |
GMP Italia Stellar R22 W11 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 Anthracite Diamond 101049 | 26 582 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR (11J x 22 5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 Silver) | 23 783 ₴ |
more offers 19 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar