GMP Italia Stellar 9x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Videos 3Photos 34 | from 8 472 up to 13 051 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Stellar 49
Specifications
GMP Italia Stellar 9x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Stellar 9x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Литые диски GMP Italia Stellar R18 W9 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 (black lip pol | 8 472 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR Black Diamond Lip (R18 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6) | 11 199 ₴ |
GMP Italia Stellar R18 W9 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Anthracite Diamond 1250000 | 13 051 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR W9.0 R18 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Black Rant | 9 394 ₴ |
Литі диски GMP Italia Stellar R18 W9 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 (black lip poli | 8 811 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR Glossy Black (R18 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6) | 11 199 ₴ |
GMP Italia Stellar Black Diamond R18 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 | 11 379 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR W9.0 R18 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Glossy Black | 11 792 ₴ |
GMP Italia Stellar R18 W9 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Silver 1250000249 | 12 393 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar