Golden Memory DIMM DDR3 1x4Gb GM16LN11/4
Golden Memory GM16LN11/4 |
|
Affordable single-sided (peer-to-peer) 4 Gb DDR3-1600 RAM module. The manufacturer positions it as a product of the basic price category, it is one of the most affordable models of the DDR3 Low Voltage class on the east european market. Able to work on both standard (1.5 V) and reduced supply voltage (1.35 V). It can be used to create newly assembled personal computers and upgrade existing systems.
The official specifications of the Golden Memory DIMM DDR3 1x4Gb RAM module guarantee stable operation with an effective clock frequency of 1600 MHz at CL11-11-11 timings and a supply voltage of 1.35V. In this mode, a throughput of 12.8 Gbps is provided, which is enough for office, multi-purpose household and low-cost gaming systems. It can be used in two/three-channel kits on platforms with Intel Core processors (from 1st to 4th generation) and with AMD processors (from Athlon II, Phenom II and AMD FX models, to APUs with integrated A-series graphics). Due to the low supply voltage, it demonstrates ultra-low heat generation. Can be used in ultra-dense and poorly ventilated layouts.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Golden Memory 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Golden Memory.
Buy Golden Memory DIMM DDR3 1x4Gb GM16LN11/4
All prices 26 →Модуль памяти для компьютера Golden Memory DDR3L 4GB 1600 MHz (GM16LN11/4) | 356 ₴ |
Оперативна пам'ять Golden Memory DDR3L 1x4GB (GM16LN11/4) GM16LN11/4 | 388 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті для комп'ютера DDR3L 4GB 1600 MHz Golden Memory (GM16LN11/4 | 386 ₴ |
Golden Memory Модуль пам'яті для комп'ютера DDR3L 4GB 1600 MHz Golden Memo | 386 ₴ |
Golden Memory Golden Memory DDR3L 4GB 1600 MHz (GM16LN11/4) GM16LN11/4 | 386 ₴ |
Golden Memory DIMM DDR3 1x4Gb configurations
Price for Golden Memory DIMM DDR3 1x4Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Golden Memory DIMM DDR3 1x4Gb GM1333D3N9/4G | from 377 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Golden Memory DIMM DDR3 1x4Gb GM16N11/4 | from 265 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Golden Memory DIMM DDR3 1x4Gb GM16LN11/4 | from 311 ₴ | 27 offers |