GOODRAM DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb GR2400S464L17/16G
GOODRAM GR2400S464L17/16G |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GOODRAM DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb GR2400S464L17/16G
All prices 36 →GoodRAM SODIMM DDR4 16GB 2400Mhz (GR2400S464L17/16G) GR2400S464L17/16G | 1 615 ₴ |
SO-DIMM 16gb/2400 ddr4 goodram (gr2400s464l17/16g) | 1 729 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті GOODRAM 16 GB SO-DIMM DDR4 2400 MHz (GR2400S464L17/16G) 16 | 1 602 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті для ноутбука SoDIMM DDR4 16GB 2400 MHz Goodram (GR2400S464L | 1 841 ₴ |
Goodram SoDIMM DDR4 16GB 2400 MHz GR2400S464L17/16G | 1 569 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
GOODRAM DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb configurations
Price for GOODRAM DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOODRAM DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb GR2400S464L17/16G | from 1 547 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
GOODRAM DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb GR2666S464L19/16G | from 1 280 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
GOODRAM DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb GR2666S464L19S/16G | from 1 358 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
GOODRAM DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb GR3200S464L22/16G | from 1 363 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
GOODRAM DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb GR3200S464L22S/16G | from 1 280 ₴ | 51 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →