Gree GTH42K3HI-GUHN42NM3HO 120 m²
104 793 ₴ Buy! Кондиціонер напольно-стельового типу Gree U-MATCH GTH42K3HI/GUHN42NM3HO 18Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month manufacturer Report |
Gree GTH42K3HI-GUHN42NM3HO 120 m²
Type:split, floor / subceiling
Recommended area:120 m²
Consumption:4300/4100 W
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications GTH42K3HI-GUHN42NM3HO
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Gree GTH42K3HI-GUHN42NM3HO configurations
Price for Gree GTH42K3HI-GUHN42NM3HO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree GTH12K3HI-GUHN12NK3HO 36 m² | from 39 698 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree GTH18K3HI-GUHN18NK3HO 55 m² | from 47 163 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree GTH24K3HI-GUHN24NK3HO 72 m² | from 64 197 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree GTH30K3HI-GUHN30NK3HO 85 m² | from 73 232 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree GTH36K3HI-GUHN36NM3HO 106 m² | from 89 072 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree GTH42K3HI-GUHN42NM3HO 120 m² | from 104 793 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree GTH48K3HI-GUHN48NM3HO 142 m² | from 109 689 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree GTH60K3HI-GUHN60NM3HO 158 m² | from 123 579 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →