Gree Classic Lite GWH09PA-K3NNA1A 25 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:25 m²
Consumption:820/780 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Classic Lite GWH09PA-K3NNA1A
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gree Classic Lite GWH09PA-K3NNA1A 25 m²
All prices 8 →Спліт-система GREE GWH09PA-K3NNA1F | 8 483 ₴ |
GREE GWH09PA-K3NNA1A | 8 108 ₴ |
Спліт-система GREE GWH09PA-K3NNA1F | 14 390 ₴ |
Спліт-система GREE GWH09PA-K3NNA1F | 8 482 ₴ |
Спліт-система GREE GWH09PA-K3NNA1A | 8 100 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features air conditioner Gree GWH09PA-K3NNA1A:
Night mode
Night mode or sleep mode allows you to achieve a comfortable room temperature at night. In this mode, the fan produces a minimum of noise and blows very gently without creating a draft.
- Airflow control
- Intensive mode
- Draft protection
Night mode
Gree Classic Lite GWH09PA-K3NNA1A configurations
Price for Gree Classic Lite GWH09PA-K3NNA1A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree Classic Lite GWH07PA-K3NNA1F 20 m² | from 8 355 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree Classic Lite GWH09PA-K3NNA1A 25 m² | from 7 250 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Gree Classic Lite GWH12PA-K3NNA1A 32 m² | from 10 580 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →