Greenis Smart Power Blender FGR-8800
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Greenis Smart Power Blender FGR-8800 |
|
Synchronization with a mobile device via Bluetooth technology. Child lock function.
Through the mobile application, you can only set programs and monitor the progress of their implementation. The process is started only with a button on the device.
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Greenis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Greenis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Greenis Smart Power Blender FGR-8800
All prices 11 →Блендер стаціонарний Greenis FGR-8800 Blue | 24 283 ₴ |
Greenis Smart Power Blender FGR-8800 | 23 698 ₴ |
Greenis Smart Power Blender FGR-8800 | 24 276 ₴ |
Блендер стаціонарний Greenis FGR-8800 Red | 24 283 ₴ |
Блендер стационарный GREENIS FGR-8800W | 19 110 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →