Hansgrohe Crometta E 240 26727000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Crometta E 240 26727000 |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (QuickClean). Shower disc material: plastic
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Crometta E 240 26727000
All prices 16 →Лейка для верхнього душа з тропічним душем Hansgrohe Crometta E EcoSmart 2 | 11 935 ₴ |
Верхній душ Hansgrohe Crometta E 240 х 240 мм, 1 тип струменя, EcoSmart 9 | 9 600 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу HANSGROHE Crometta E EcoSmart 26727000 квадратна | 11 935 ₴ |
Верхній душ Hansgrohe Crometta E 240 EcoSmart чорний матовий (26727670) 26 | 14 903 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Crometta E 240 1jet EcoSmart 26727000 | 11 935 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →