HP Server SAS 2.5" 652589-B21 900 GB 652589-B21
Videos 2 |
HP Server SAS 2.5" 652589-B21 900 GB 652589-B21 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP Server SAS 2.5" 652589-B21 900 GB 652589-B21
All prices 8 →Жесткий диск для сервера HP 900GB, SAS, 6Gb/s, 10000rpm, 2.5" (652589-B21) | 17 938 ₴ |
Жесткий диск HP 2.5" SAS 900GB 10K SC SFF hot-plug 652589-B21 | 16 954 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск для сервера HP 900GB, SAS, 6Gb/s, 10000rpm, 2.5" (652589-B21 | 17 842 ₴ |
HP 900GB SAS 6Gb/s 2.5" (652589-B21) 652589-b21 | 17 842 ₴ |
HP Жорсткий диск для сервера HP 900GB, SAS, 6Gb/s, 10000rpm, 2.5" (652589- | 17 842 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
HP Server SAS 2.5" 652589-B21 configurations
Price for HP Server SAS 2.5" 652589-B21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Server SAS 2.5" 512545-B21 72 GB 512545-B21 | from 13 888 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 512547-B21 146 GB 512547-B21 | from 10 611 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 627117-B21 300 GB 627117-B21 | from 13 480 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 652572-B21 450 GB | from 11 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 581284-B21 450 GB cache 16 MB | from 10 520 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 759210-B21 450 GB cache 128 MB | from 15 880 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 581311-001 600 GB | from 11 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 759212-B21 600 GB 15000 rpm | from 14 840 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 652583-B21 600 GB HPE Proliant | from 10 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 652589-B21 900 GB 652589-B21 | from 13 440 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 785069-B21 900 GB cache 128 MB | from 13 032 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 718160-B21 1.2 TB 718160-B21 | from 13 040 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 718162-B21 1.2 TB SAS 6G | from 12 598 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 791034-B21 1.8 TB 791034-B21 | from 17 080 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" J9F49A 1.8 TB J9F49A | from 17 640 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 765466-B21 2 TB | from 24 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" P28505-B21 2 TB P28586-B21 | from 26 080 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →