HP For Server 802891-B21 1.92 TB
Expecting restock 102 060 ₴ Placement: internal; Features: server; Size (GB): 1920; Form factor: 3.5"; Write speed (MB/s): 510; Read speed (MB/s): 1000; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
HP For Server 802891-B21 configurations
Price for HP For Server 802891-B21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP For Server QV063AA 128 GB QV063AA | from 22 878 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP For Server P18420-B21 240 GB P18420-B21 | from 6 453 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
HP For Server 832414-B21 480 GB 832414-B21 | from 21 840 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP For Server P18422-B21 480 GB P18422-B21 | from 7 104 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
HP For Server P18432-B21 480 GB P18432-B21 | from 8 011 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
HP For Server P18438-B21 3.84 TB P18438-B21 | from 101 360 ₴ | 3 offers |