Husqvarna 5769264-01 375 mm 1 kg
Husqvarna 5769264-01 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Husqvarna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Husqvarna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Husqvarna 5769264-01 375 mm 1 kg
Топор Husqvarna для дров, 0.6 кг, 37.5 см 5769264-01 | 1 719 ₴ |
Топор для садовых работ Husqvarna 5769264-01 | 1 719 ₴ |
Топор Husqvarna "Малый" (5769264-01) | 1 719 ₴ |
Сокира мала Husqvarna 0.6 кг, 37.5 см (5769264-01) | 1 719 ₴ |
Husqvarna 5769264-01 configurations
Price for Husqvarna 5769264-01 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Husqvarna 5769263-01 375 mm 0.8 kg | from 2 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Husqvarna 5769264-01 375 mm 1 kg | from 1 719 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Husqvarna 5769265-01 500 mm 1.4 kg | from 2 759 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Husqvarna 5769262-01 650 mm 1.3 kg | from 2 179 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →