from 70 416 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 85 kg, Scott's bench, 166x119x88 cm
from 32 346 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 14 970 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: horizontal, load up to 200 kg
from 73 848 ₴Hack machine, free weight, load weight: up to 250 kg, 145х185х121 cm
from 24 354 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 120 kg
from 20 490 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, user up to 200 kg
from 77 400 ₴gravitron, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, horizontal bar, parallel bars, 250x115x88 cm
from 32 214 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 170 kg
from 22 500 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: negative, horizontal, load up to 200 kg
from 23 232 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 200 kg, 102x121x55 cm
from 82 992 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 160x120x88 cm
from 7 608 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: horizontal, user up to 300 kg
from 25 644 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 150 kg, 118х179х97 cm
from 32 946 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, load up to 300 kg
from 115 122 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 185x190x156 cm
from 8 454 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: vertical, user up to 300 kg
from 87 318 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 165x140x111 cm