Intertool VT-2007
Intertool VT-2007 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool VT-2007
All prices 11 →Intertool Intertool VT-2007 | 239 ₴ |
Intertool Набор точных отверток Intertool 7шт (VT-2007) | 239 ₴ |
Набір точних викруток Intertool 7 предметів (VT-2007) | 239 ₴ |
Набір викруток Intertool точних 7шт VT-2007 | 257 ₴ |
Набір точних викруток 7 од. INTERTOOL VT-2007 | 502 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features tool kit Intertool VT-2007:
- Dimensions:
- SL2, SL2.5, SL3, PH0, PH00, T6, T8
We recommendCompare using chart →