Italtherm CITY CLASS 35 F 32.4 kW
Videos 3 |
A powerful and high-tech gas double-circuit wall-mounted gas boiler with a closed (turbocharged) combustion chamber, a microprocessor control system, an advanced modulating burner and proprietary Intelligent Combustion System technology. It is one of the older models of the Italtherm City Class family. It has a high useful thermal power up to 32.4 kW, demonstrates a decent efficiency.
Such heat output is quite enough to organize heating of detached cottages, as well as office, commercial and household premises with a total area of 25 to 259 m². It is an efficient modern and safe solution that can be installed directly in residential areas. In addition to heating, the Italtherm CITY CLASS 35 F gas boiler is able to provide hot water for the simultaneous operation of two points of analysis (up to 18.6 l / min).
Only high-quality components are used in the design of the device: a primary copper heat exchanger, a stainless steel hot water heat exchanger, a brass hydraulic group, a durable electric three-way valve, a low-noise circulation pump. The boiler is equipped with an innovative gas burner with a wide modulation range of 1:10, the use of which allows you to adjust the power and increase the efficiency of fuel use. A full range of protective systems is provided, including frost protection.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Italtherm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Italtherm.
Buy Italtherm CITY CLASS 35 F 32.4 kW
All prices 11 →Настінний газовий котел Italtherm City Class 35F + труба | 35 400 ₴ |
Газовий котел ITALTHERM CITY CLASS 35 F | 36 620 ₴ |
Газовий котел ITALTHERM CITY CLASS 35 F 301021491 | 36 120 ₴ |
Газовий котел ITALTHERM CITY CLASS 35 F | 36 620 ₴ |
Двоконтурний газовий котел Italtherm CITY CLASS 35 F 301021491 | 36 620 ₴ |
Italtherm CITY CLASS 35 F configurations
Price for Italtherm CITY CLASS 35 F |
---|---|---|---|---|
Italtherm CITY CLASS 20 F 19.5 kW | from 28 800 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Italtherm CITY CLASS 25 F 24 kW | from 28 800 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Italtherm CITY CLASS 30 F 28.2 kW | from 32 700 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Italtherm CITY CLASS 35 F 32.4 kW | from 35 400 ₴ | 11 offers |