Jinyu JD575 265/70 R19.5 143J
Choose Size truck Tyre
Jinyu JD575 265/70 R19.5 143J 265/70 R19.5 " 143 J 285/70 R19.5 " 150 K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jinyu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jinyu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jinyu JD575 265/70 R19.5 143J
All prices 15 →Jinyu JD575 (ведуча вісь) 265/70 R19.5 143/141J | 9 191 ₴ |
Jinyu JD575 (приводная) 265/70 R19.5 143/141J 18PR | 8 150 ₴ |
Jinyu JD575 (Ведущая) (265/70R19.5 143/141J) | 8 067 ₴ |
Jinyu JD575 265/70 R19.5 143/141J | 8 308 ₴ |
Вантажна шина JINYU JD575 265/70R19.5 143/141J | 8 304 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Jinyu JD575 265/70 R19.5 143J configurations
Price for Jinyu JD575 265/70 R19.5 143J |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jinyu JD575 265/70 R19.5 143J | from 8 067 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Jinyu JD575 285/70 R19.5 150K | from 8 676 ₴ | 15 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →