Karcher BP 3 Garden
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Karcher BP 3 Garden centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher BP 3 Garden
All prices 33 →Садовий насос Karcher BP 3 Garden 1.645-351.0 | 5 599 ₴ |
Насосна станція Karcher BP 3.200 HOME (1.645-750.0) 1.645-750.0 | 6 999 ₴ |
KARCHER BP 3 H&G (1.645-353.0) | 9 999 ₴ |
Насос садовый Karcher BP 3 Home and Garden 1.645-353.0 | 9 999 ₴ |
Karcher Karcher BP 3 H&G (1.645-353.0) | 9 998 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
4 1 0 0 |
Bad luck Relatively compact During the warranty period, the high pressure sensor failed. It releases all the water from the accumulator and turns off. You have to go down to the basement and turn it on through continuous mode. use Karcher BP 3 Garden month or more |
I don’t advise, now I have a very bad opinion about the Karcher brand. I bought this pump for my mother-in-law, for supply to the house, from a 3-4 meter well, worked for only 8 months, took it to the service center under warranty, and there Karchers were unmeasured and mostly only pumps. When asked how so ..!!?, the answer was "so they all work on average for about 1.5 years", and I sat down. beautiful, light, brand))) worked 8 months i recommend it don't buy |
I don’t advise, now I have a very bad opinion about the Karcher brand. I bought this pump for my mother-in-law, for supply to the house, from a well of 3-4 meters, worked only 8 months, took it to the service center under warranty, and there Karchers were unmeasured and mostly only pumps. When asked how so ..!!?, the answer was "so they all work on average for about 1.5 years", and I sat down. beautiful, light, brand))) worked 8 months use Karcher BP 2 Garden month or more i recommend it don't buy |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Karcher BP 3 Garden configurations
Price for Karcher BP 3 Garden |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karcher BP 2 Garden | from 3 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Karcher BP 3 Garden | from 5 599 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Karcher BP 4 Garden | from 5 324 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →