KESKIN KT20 Future 8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Photos 7 | from 10 205 up to 14 311 ₴ Compare prices 31 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations KESKIN KT20 Future 15
Specifications
KESKIN KT20 Future 8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KESKIN 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KESKIN.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KESKIN KT20 Future 8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Диски Keskin KT20 Future 8,5x19 5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 (palladium painted) | 10 840 ₴ |
Keskin KT20 FUTURE (8.5J x 19 5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) BLACK POLISHED На замовл | 12 599 ₴ |
Keskin KT20 Future R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Black Painted KT20851951 | 10 468 ₴ |
Keskin KT20 W8.5 R19 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 RG | 14 224 ₴ |
Диски Keskin KT20 Future 8,5x19 5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 (palladium front polish | 10 329 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar