Diewe Trina 8,5x19/5x120 ET37 DIA72,6
Videos 7Photos 11 | from 10 619 up to 14 536 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):37 mm |
Configurations Diewe Trina 118
Specifications
Diewe Trina 8,5x19/5x120 ET37 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diewe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diewe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Diewe Trina 8,5x19/5x120 ET37 DIA72,6
DIEWE WHEELS TRINA NERO - Schwarz Matt (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA72.6) | 11 299 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA72.6 Platin Matt 1191PM-5120A | 11 690 ₴ |
Diewe Trina Nero R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA72.6 | 14 536 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA72.6 Platin Matt | 12 096 ₴ |
DIEWE WHEELS TRINA ARGENTO - Silber (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA72.6) | 11 299 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA72.6 Silver 1191AX-5120A37726 | 11 690 ₴ |
Diewe Trina Argento Silver R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA72.6 | 13 064 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA72.6 Silver | 12 096 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Trina 8,5x19 5x120 ET37 DIA72,6 (matt black) (100127295 | 10 619 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar