Keter KT616 215/60 R17 96H
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Keter KT616 215/60 R17 96H 215/60 R17 96 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Keter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Keter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Keter KT616 215/60 R17 96H
All prices 8 →Шина Keter KT616 215/60 R17 96H | 3 331 ₴ |
Keter KT616 215/60 R17 96H | 3 456 ₴ |
Keter KT616 215/60 R17 96H 68521 | 3 581 ₴ |
Шини Keter KT616 215/60 R17 96H | 3 520 ₴ |
Keter KT616 215/60 R17 96H | 3 354 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
price-quality, durability didn't see Serhii Kovtun: use Keter KT616 215/60 R17 96H more than year |
Купил в размере 22555 - 18 Довольно странная шина. На ощупь, ошушаеться вроде бы как достойная, с каучука. На запах, приятная, без токсичных резких источений, но при этом боковины с какими -то выпуклостями, похожими на крупные шишки, примерно на 14 часть боковины. Производитель декларирует эту шину, как шину с усилинной боковиной. Вопрос, как же она усилина, если при транспортировке шина деформируется? Из 4 купленных 3 шины имели изменённую геометрию. Пришлось сделать возврат шин. цена каркас шины плохо держит геометрию Сергей Бажан: just bought Keter KT616 |
Add Review
Video reviews
Keter KT616 215/60 R17 96H configurations
Price for Keter KT616 215/60 R17 96H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Keter KT616 215/60 R17 96H | from 3 331 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
If you look at the class, then the noise, and comfort, and in rainy weather - very good.