Kolo Rekord 40 K91942 400 mm
Photos 4 |
Kolo Rekord 40 K91942 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Rekord 40 K91942 400 mm
All prices 16 →Меблевий умивальник KOLO REKORD 40x31 K91942000 | 1 494 ₴ |
Меблевий умивальник Kolo Rekord 40x31 K91942000 | 1 494 ₴ |
Умивальник накладний KOLO REKORD K91942000 400x310x105мм прямокутний білий | 1 434 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Rekord K91942000 | 1 494 ₴ |
Раковина Kolo Rekord 40 см (K91942000) K91942000 | 1 494 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Kolo Rekord 40 K91942 configurations
Price for Kolo Rekord 40 K91942 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Rekord 40 K91942 400 mm | from 1 359 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Kolo Rekord 50 K91952 500 mm | from 1 493 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Kolo Rekord 60 K91962 600 mm | from 2 160 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →