Konica Minolta Bizhub 227
Videos 5 |
Konica Minolta Bizhub 227
Type:monochrome, laser
Format:A3
Connection:USB B, NFC, LAN
Print Resolution:1800х600 dpi
Scanning:600х600 dpi
B/W printing:22 ppm
Number of cartridges:1 pcs
All specifications
Buy Konica Minolta Bizhub 227
БФП Konica Minolta bizhub 227Бренд: Konica Minolta Тип: БФП Клас пристрою: офісний Технологія і палітра друку: лазерна чорно-біла Принтер Формат паперу: A3 Роздільна здатність друку, dpi: 600 x 600 Швидкість чорно-білого друку, стор./хв: 22 Швидкість кольорового друку, стор./хв: немає Вихід першої чорно-білої сторінки, сек: 5,3 Вихід першої... moreкольорової сторінки, сек: немає Максимальний обсяг друку, стор./міс: Davi.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report | 87 999 ₴ |
Konica Minolta Bizhub 227 | 77 736 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Konica-Minolta Kserokopiarka Konica Minolta Bizhub 227 A3 Mono (BIZHUB227) | 115 907 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Series Konica Minolta Bizhub
from 158 000 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A3, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 8192 MB, LAN, hDD, 256 GB
from 17 958 ₴
colour, laser, A4, 2400x600 dpi, b/w 31 ppm, color 31 ppm, NFC, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint
from 102 213 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A3, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, autoscan, RAM 6144 MB, LAN, hDD, 256 GB
from 37 843 ₴
monochrome, laser, A3, printing 600х600 dpi, scanning 600х600 dpi, RAM 256 MB, LAN
from 43 214 ₴
monochrome, laser, A3, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 2048 MB, LAN, hDD, 250 GB
from 43 747 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A4, 1200x1200 dpi, b/w 33 ppm, color 33 ppm
from 309 304 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A3, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 8192 MB, LAN, hDD, 256 GB
from 58 507 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A4, 1200x1200 dpi, b/w 40 ppm, color 40 ppm
from 110 290 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A3, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, autoscan, RAM 8192 MB, LAN, hDD, 256 GB
from 13 230 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, 1200x1200 dpi, b/w 40 ppm, Wi-Fi Direct
from 61 582 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A4, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 4096 MB, LAN, hDD, 16 GB
from 25 133 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, 1200x1200 dpi, b/w 50 ppm, Wi-Fi Direct
from 101 393 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 5120 MB, LAN, fax machine, hDD, 256 GB
from 87 371 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A4, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 5120 MB, LAN, hDD, 256 GB
from 204 467 ₴
monochrome, laser, A3, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, RAM 8192 MB, LAN, hDD, 256 GB
from 87 494 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A4, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 5120 MB, LAN, fax machine, hDD, 256 GB
from 56 867 ₴
monochrome, laser, A3, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, autoscan, RAM 2048 MB, LAN, hDD, 250 GB
Video reviews
Konica Minolta bizhub 227: Quick Intro
29 February 201641 899 view
Konica Minolta 227 overview
18 May 201615 224 view
Konica Minolta bizhub C227 vs Kyocera TASKalfa 2553ci: Кто победит?
19 September 20204 653 view
Konica Minolta Bizhub 227/ 287/367 specifications|detailed explanation| tamil.#konicaminolta#konica
3 November 20213 576 view
Konica Minolta bizhub 227/367-series drum unit rebuild instructions
19 June 201719 661 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 81 800 ₴
monochrome, laser, A3, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, autoscan, RAM 1024 MB, fast CPU, LAN, NFC
from 57 600 ₴
monochrome, laser, A3, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 4096 MB, fast CPU, LAN, NFC
from 10 430 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 2400х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 256 MB, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, fax machine
from 5 549 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, scanning 1200х1200 dpi, RAM 128 MB, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint
from 5 926 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, scanning 1200х1200 dpi, RAM 128 MB, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint
from 1 957 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, A4, printing 4800x1200 dpi, 2-side print, photo print, scanning 1200х2400 dpi, AirPrint, no display, low noise
from 18 617 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, scanning 600х600 dpi, autoscan, RAM 256 MB, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, fax machine
from 27 760 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 512 MB, LAN, card reader
from 10 915 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х600 dpi, scanning 600х1200 dpi, RAM 64 MB
from 7 216 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 2400х600 dpi, scanning 600х1200 dpi, RAM 32 MB
from 15 939 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 1024 MB, fast CPU, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, hDD, 4 GB
from 16 789 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 1024 MB, fast CPU, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, hDD, 4 GB