Latona Prime BlueMarine Balena 80x200
from 6 475 up to 6 868 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:spring (independent) Springs:Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²) Stiffness:medium (3) Load:up to 150 kg Height:24 cm |
Configurations Latona Prime BlueMarine Balena 12
Specifications
Latona Prime BlueMarine Balena 80x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Latona Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Latona Prime.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features mattress Latona Prime BlueMarine Balena 80x200:
- Case — jacquard quilted "Nanotex"
Prices Latona Prime BlueMarine Balena 80x200
Матрас Highfoam BlueMarine Balena 80х200 + наматрасник в подарок | 6 475 ₴ |
Матрац Blue Marine Balena 80х200 | 6 867 ₴ |
Матрац пружинний BlueMarine Balena 80x200 | 6 808 ₴ |
Матрац HighFoam BlueMarine Balena 80x200 | 6 868 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam BlueMarine Balena 80х200 см (MTH-30474) | 6 868 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam BlueMarine Balena 80х200 см (EVR-5159) | 6 868 ₴ |
Матрас ортопедический Acat BlueMarine Balena 80x200 см (8623) | 6 541 ₴ |
Close
We recommend