Latona Prime Largo Slim 180x190
from 7 104 up to 7 852 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Type:springless Stiffness:medium (3) Load:up to 100 kg Height:16 cm |
Configurations Latona Prime Largo Slim 21
Specifications
Latona Prime Largo Slim 180x190 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Latona Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Latona Prime.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Latona Prime Largo Slim 180x190
Матрац Highfoam Largo Slim 180х190 см (EVR-5143) | 7 459 ₴ |
Матрас Highfoam Largo Slim 180х190 + наматрасник в подарок | 7 302 ₴ |
HighFoam Матрас Largo Slim 180x190 | 7 852 ₴ |
Матрац безпружинний Largo Slim 180x190 | 7 831 ₴ |
Ортопедичний матрац Highfoam Largo Slim 180х190 см (4820000664332) | 7 459 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam Largo Slim 180х190 см (MTH-30234) | 7 459 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam Largo Slim 180х190 см (EVR-4919) | 7 459 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний Acat Largo Slim 180x190 см (8869) | 7 104 ₴ |
Close
We recommend