Latona Prime Noble Argentum Star 140x200
from 10 163 up to 13 883 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:springless Stiffness:medium / high (3/5), two-sided Load:up to 120 kg Height:20 cm |
Configurations Latona Prime Noble Argentum Star 16
Specifications
Latona Prime Noble Argentum Star 140x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Latona Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Latona Prime.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Latona Prime Noble Argentum Star 140x200
Матрац Highfoam Noble Argentum Star 140х200 см (EVR-5357) | 10 928 ₴ |
Матрас Highfoam Noble Argentum Star 140х200 + наматрасник в подарок | 10 163 ₴ |
HighFoam Матрас Noble Argentum Star 140x200 | 13 883 ₴ |
Матрац безпружинний Noble Argentum Star 140x200 | 10 890 ₴ |
Матрац HighFoam Noble Argentum Star 140x200 | 13 833 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam Noble Argentum Star 140х200 см (MTH-30448) | 10 928 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam Noble Argentum Star 140х200 см (EVR-5133) | 10 928 ₴ |
Close
We recommend