Latona Prime Noble Platinum Hercules 180x190
from 20 972 up to 22 550 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Type:springless Stiffness:medium (3) Load:up to 160 kg Height:25 cm |
Configurations Latona Prime Noble Platinum Hercules 14
Specifications
Latona Prime Noble Platinum Hercules 180x190 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Latona Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Latona Prime.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Latona Prime Noble Platinum Hercules 180x190
Матрас Highfoam Noble Platinum Hercules 180х190 + наматрасник в подарок | 20 972 ₴ |
Матрац безпружинний Noble Platinum Hercules 180x190 | 22 550 ₴ |
Матрац HighFoam Noble Platinum Hercules 180x190 | 22 550 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam Noble Platinum Hercules 180х190 см (MTH-30364) | 22 550 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam Noble Platinum Hercules 180х190 см (EVR-5049) | 22 550 ₴ |
Close
We recommend