Lenovo ThinkPad Basic Backpack 15.6 (4X40K09936)
Photos 3 |
Lenovo ThinkPad Basic Backpack 15.6 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lenovo ThinkPad Basic Backpack 15.6
All prices 31 →Сумка для ноутбука Lenovo 15.6 "ThinkPad Basic Backpack Black (4X40K09936) | 1 038 ₴ |
Сумка для ноутбуков Lenovo 15.6" ThinkPad Basic Backpack Black (4X40K09936 | 1 038 ₴ |
Рюкзак LENOVO ThinkPad 15.6 Basic Backpack (4X40K09936) | 949 ₴ |
Рюкзак ThinkPad 15.6 Basic Backpack(4X40K09936) | 955 ₴ |
Рюкзак LENOVO ThinkPad 15.6 Basic Backpack (4X40K09936) | 949 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →