LG UT-30 80 m²
Type:split, cassette (ceiling)
Recommended area:80 m²
heating T:from -10 °C
Consumption:3620/3600 W
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications UT-30
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LG UT-30 80 m²
All prices 6 →LG Standard Inverter UT30F | 114 840 ₴ |
LG Standard Inverter UT30F | 117 711 ₴ |
LG Compact Inverter UT30F | 101 200 ₴ |
LG UT30FH | 127 000 ₴ |
LG Compact Inverter UT30F | 103 730 ₴ |
LG UT30FH | 130 175 ₴ |
LG UT-30 configurations
Price for LG UT-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG UT-12 35 m² | from 89 080 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LG UT-18 50 m² | from 99 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LG UT-24 70 m² | from 114 080 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LG UT-30 80 m² | from 101 200 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
LG UT-36 100 m² | from 117 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LG UT-48 140 m² | from 183 280 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LG UT-60 150 m² | from 194 000 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →