LG UV-18 50 m²
Type:split, floor / subceiling
Recommended area:50 m²
Consumption:1840/2000 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications UV-18
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LG UV-18 50 m²
LG Sufitowy Standard-Inverter 5,0kW UV18F | 81 480 ₴ |
LG Sufitowy Standard-Inverter 5,0kW UV18F | 83 517 ₴ |
LG UV18FH | 98 200 ₴ |
LG UV18FH | 100 655 ₴ |
LG UV-18 configurations
Price for LG UV-18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG UV-18 50 m² | from 81 480 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LG UV-24 70 m² | from 89 920 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
LG UV-36 105 m² | from 115 760 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
LG UV-48 140 m² | from 166 680 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LG UV-60 160 m² | from 178 080 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →