Liberton LAC-07XA 20 m²
Photos 4 |
Liberton LAC-07XA 20 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:20 m²
Consumption:639/623 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications LAC-07XA
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liberton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liberton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liberton LAC-07XA 20 m²
All prices 16 →LIBERTON LAC07XA | 9 257 ₴ |
LIBERTON LAC07XA | 9 211 ₴ |
Кондиционер Liberton lac-07xa | 9 743 ₴ |
Кондиціонер LIBERTON LAC-07XA | 9 999 ₴ |
Кондиционер Liberton LAC-07XA | 9 999 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Liberton LAC-07XA configurations
Price for Liberton LAC-07XA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liberton LAC-07XA 20 m² | from 9 164 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Liberton LAC-09XA 25 m² | from 10 110 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Liberton LAC-12XA 35 m² | from 11 859 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Liberton LAC-18XA 53 m² | from 19 999 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Liberton LAC-24XA 70 m² | from 24 444 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →