Logitech M100
Videos 19Photos 5 |
Logitech M100 |
|
Versatile and fully symmetrical wired optical mouse with high-quality high resolution sensor and 4D wheel for vertical and horizontal scrolling. It has a simple and ergonomic ambidextrous design. It feels equally comfortable in both the right and left hand. It is positioned as a product of the basic price category, designed to solve the widest range of domestic and professional tasks.
It will help you efficiently perform any office work (tables, texts, presentations), comfortable for fast web surfing. Suitable for amateur gaming in the genres of RPG, RTS, MOBA. The Logitech M100 universal mouse is equipped with an improved optical sensor with a resolution of 1000 dpi, which significantly exceeds the accuracy of the sensors of the previous generation of low-cost manipulators (600-800 dpi). Able to provide confident and accurate cursor positioning in any professional applications for the creation and processing of digital content. Does not require installation of drivers and is completely ready to work immediately after the physical to the USB A connector. It is connected using a flexible double-insulated USB cable (length 1.8 m).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logitech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logitech.
Buy Logitech M100
All prices 133 →Logitech M100 (910-006764) White 910-006764 | 329 ₴ |
Мишка Logitech M100 Black 910-006652 | 329 ₴ |
Миша LOGITECH M100 чорна | 329 ₴ |
Миша Logitech M100 Gray (910-005003) | 296 ₴ |
Миша Logitech M100 White (910-005004, 910-001605) | 779 ₴ |
12 9 17 28 |
Reliability of the top and bottom of gaming mice for 1500-2000 UAH. Easy to scroll Богдан Иванов: use Logitech M100 more than year |
the mouse is normal for my money, everyone says the wheel is cracking, it doesn’t crack for me price convenience seasoned design wire is not durable |
I have been using this mouse for more than 2 years, my hand does not get tired, everything is convenient. In ordinary tasks, it is ideal, you can also play games. Excellent quality mouse and especially the wheel. I work in Blender and often need to click on the wheel, the wheels quickly broke on previous mice, it still lives)) Disappointed that I didn't find it sooner. Давид Барановский: use Logitech M100 more than year |
Having tried gaming mice for 1500-2000 UAH, double clicks begin through the river, and in the office it works for more than 4 times without problems!))