Maestro MR1206-24 24 cm
Photos 5 |
Maestro MR1206-24 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR1206-24 24 cm
All prices 6 →Сковорода для млинців Maestro MR-1206-24 | 361 ₴ |
Сковорода млинна Maestro MR120624 24 см | 545 ₴ |
Сковорода для млинців Maestro MR-1206-24 | 348 ₴ |
Сковорода млинна d=24 см MAESTRO MR-1206-24 | 395 ₴ |
Сковорода блинная 24 см Maestro с антипригарным покрытием MR-1206-24 | 479 ₴ |
Сковорода млинна Maestro d24 см алюміній з антипригарним покриттям (1206-2 | 438 ₴ |
Maestro MR1206-24 configurations
Price for Maestro MR1206-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maestro MR1206-20 20 cm | from 224 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Maestro MR1206-22 22 cm | from 275 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Maestro MR1206-24 24 cm | from 348 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →