Magio MG-101 2000 W 1.7 L stainless steel
Magio MG-101 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Magio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Magio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Magio MG-101 2000 W 1.7 L stainless steel
All prices 51 →Magio Magio MG-101 | 649 ₴ |
Електрочайник Magio МG-101 | 565 ₴ |
Електрочайник Magio MG-101 | 902 ₴ |
Електрочайник Magio MG-101 | 499 ₴ |
Электрочайник Magio MG-101 | 737 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features electric kettle Magio MG-101:
- 360° rotatable body
- Overheat protection
We recommendCompare using chart →