Majak KTP-40 EKO MANUAL UNI 40 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:40 kW, area ~ 320 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 230 mm
Draft regulator or electronic control with boost fan sold separately
All specifications
Specifications KTP-40 EKO MANUAL UNI
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Majak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Majak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Majak KTP-40 EKO MANUAL UNI configurations
Price for Majak KTP-40 EKO MANUAL UNI |
---|---|---|---|---|
Majak KTP-16 ECO MANUAL UNI 16 kW | from 45 138 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Majak KTP-20 EKO MANUAL UNI 20 kW | from 46 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Majak KTP-25 EKO MANUAL UNI 25 kW | from 53 676 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Majak KTP-30 EKO MANUAL UNI 30 kW | from 56 502 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Majak KTP-40 EKO MANUAL UNI 40 kW | from 64 266 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Majak KTP-50 EKO MANUAL UNI 50 kW | from 85 098 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →