MAK Birmingham 8x19/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Photos 3 | from 12 435 up to 18 858 ₴ Compare prices 20 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations MAK Birmingham 31
Specifications
MAK Birmingham 8x19/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Birmingham 8x19/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Литые диски Mak Birmingham R19 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 (gloss black) 1001 | 13 617 ₴ |
Mak Birmingham (R19 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) gloss black | 14 760 ₴ |
Диски Mak Birmingham 8x19 5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 (gloss black) | 14 723 ₴ |
Mak BIRMINGHAM Gloss Black (R19 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) | 14 649 ₴ |
MAK Birmingham (8J x 19 5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) Glossy Black На замовлення з Є | 14 635 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
Similar