MAK Raptor 6 9x20/6x139,7 ET20 DIA112
Videos 4Photos 4 | from 10 238 up to 12 238 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):112 mm Departure (ET):20 mm |
Configurations MAK Raptor 6 1
Specifications
MAK Raptor 6 9x20/6x139,7 ET20 DIA112 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Raptor 6 9x20/6x139,7 ET20 DIA112
Литые диски Mak Raptor 6 R20 W9 PCD6x139.7 ET20 DIA112 (graphite) 10014483 | 11 002 ₴ |
Mak Raptor 9x20 6x139.7 ET20 DIA112 GR | 10 637 ₴ |
Диски Mak Raptor 6 9x20 6x139,7 ET20 DIA112 (graphite) | 10 571 ₴ |
Mak Raptor (R20 W9.0 PCD6x139.7 ET20 DIA112) графит | 10 867 ₴ |
Mak Raptor 9x20 6x139.7 ET20 DIA112 GR | 10 410 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar