MAK Rennen 10x20/5x130 ET50 DIA71,6
Videos 1Photos 5 | from 15 899 up to 17 844 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations MAK Rennen 72
Specifications
MAK Rennen 10x20/5x130 ET50 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Rennen 10x20/5x130 ET50 DIA71,6
Диски Mak Rennen 10x20 5x130 ET50 DIA71,6 (silver) | 15 899 ₴ |
Mak Rennen silver (R20 W10.0 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA71.6) | 17 499 ₴ |
MAK Rennen (10J x 20 5x130 ET50 DIA71.6) MATT BLACK На замовлення з Європи | 17 844 ₴ |
Диски MAK Rennen Silver R20 W10 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA71,6 ID37944 | 17 397 ₴ |
MAK Rennen (10J x 20 5x130 ET50 DIA71.6) Silver На замовлення з Європи. | 17 844 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar