MAK Safari 6 8,5x20/6x139,7 ET50 DIA93,1
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 16 069 up to 19 935 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):93.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations MAK Safari 6 37
Specifications
MAK Safari 6 8,5x20/6x139,7 ET50 DIA93,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Safari 6 8,5x20/6x139,7 ET50 DIA93,1
Mak SAFARI 6 Gun Metal Mirror Face (R20 W8.5 PCD6x139.7 ET50 DIA93.1) | 18 499 ₴ |
Mak Safari 6 R20 W8.5 PCD6x139.7 ET50 DIA93.1 Gloss Black F8520AF6GB50VJ4 | 19 265 ₴ |
Mak Safari 6 R20 W8.5 PCD6x139.7 ET50 DIA93.1 Gloss Black | 19 935 ₴ |
Диски Mak Safari 6 8,5x20 6x139,7 ET50 DIA93,1 (gloss black) (1001163338) | 16 486 ₴ |
Диски Mak Safari 6 8,5x20 6x139,7 ET50 DIA93,1 (gun metal mirror) (1001901 | 17 229 ₴ |
Диски MAK Safari6 Gloss Black R20 W8,5 PCD6x139,7 ET50 DIA93,1 ID312386 | 16 069 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar