Matroluxe Romance Flirt 80x190
from 24 500 up to 35 309 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Type:springless Stiffness:medium (3) Load:up to 130 kg Height:23 cm |
Configurations Matroluxe Romance Flirt 14
Specifications
Matroluxe Romance Flirt 80x190 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matroluxe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matroluxe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Matroluxe Romance Flirt 80x190
MatroLuxe Флирт (800х1900х230) 0001634233 | 24 500 ₴ |
Матрас Matroluxe Romance Flirt 80х190 | 28 314 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Флирт (800х1900х230) 0001634233 | 35 295 ₴ |
Матрац безпружинний MatroLuxe Romance Flirt/Флірт 80x190 (0001634233) | 35 295 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний 80х190 MatroLuxe FLIRT | 35 309 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний 80х190 MatroLuxe FLIRT | 35 299 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний Matroluxe Flirt 80x190 см | 35 299 ₴ |
Close
We recommend