Matroluxe Romance Pleasure 120x200
from 16 690 up to 24 057 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Type:spring (independent) Springs:Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²) Stiffness:above medium (4) Load:up to 130 kg Height:23 cm |
Configurations Matroluxe Romance Pleasure 14
Specifications
Matroluxe Romance Pleasure 120x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matroluxe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matroluxe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Matroluxe Romance Pleasure 120x200
Матрас Matroluxe Romance Pleasure 120х200 | 19 289 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Плеже (1200х2000х230) 0001634304 | 16 690 ₴ |
Матрац пружинний MatroLuxe Romance Pleasure/Плеже 120x200 (0001634304) | 24 045 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний 120х200 MatroLuxe PLEASURE | 24 057 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Плеже (1200х2000х230) 0001634304 | 16 690 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний 120х200 MatroLuxe PLEASURE | 24 047 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний Matroluxe Плеже Pleasure 120x200 см | 24 047 ₴ |
Close
We recommend