Metabo BS 18 LT Quick 602104500
Photos 12 |
Metabo BS 18 LT Quick 602104500 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo BS 18 LT Quick 602104500
Акумуляторний шуруповерт Metabo BS 18 LT Quick + 2 акк 18 V 4,0 Ah + ЗУ + | 16 326 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут Metabo BS 18 LT Quick, 2x4.0 Ah, ASC 55, Me | 10 599 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шуруповерт Metabo BS 18 LT Quick, 2 акб 18 В Li-Power | 16 327 ₴ |
Акумуляторний шуруповерт Metabo BS 18 LT Quick (кейс) 602104500 | 16 648 ₴ |
Metabo LT BS 18 LT Quick PVC 602104500 | 14 574 ₴ |
Features of the package:
- Article 602104890 — includes an insert in the MetaLoc suitcase, supplied without a case, charger and batteries
- Article 602104500 — includes 2 batteries (4 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602104960 — includes 3 batteries (4 Ah), charger, case and angle nozzle cartridge
Metabo BS 18 LT Quick 602104500 configurations
Price for Metabo BS 18 LT Quick 602104500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo BS 18 LT Quick 602104500 | from 10 599 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT Quick 602104800 | from 13 685 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT Quick Set 602104960 | from 14 412 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT Quick 602104840 | from 6 063 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT Quick 602104890 | from 4 399 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →