Metabo HWWI 3500/25 Inox
Metabo HWWI 3500/25 Inox centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo HWWI 3500/25 Inox
All prices 18 →Насосна станція Metabo HWWI 3500/25 Inox + інтегрований фільтр (600970000) | 10 155 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWWI 3500/25 Inox 600970000 | 10 199 ₴ |
Насосная станция Metabo HWWI 3500/25 Inox, 3500 л/ч, с встроенными фильтро | 10 155 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWWI 3500/25 Inox 600970000 | 10 199 ₴ |
Насосная станция Metabo HWWI 3500/25 INOX (600970000) | 10 199 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Additional features pressure tank unit Metabo HWWI 3500/25 Inox:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
We recommendCompare using chart →