Metabo WPB 18 LTX BL 125 Quick 613075660
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Metabo WPB 18 LTX BL 125 Quick 613075660 |
|
Model 613075660 includes two batteries (5.5 Ah), charger and case, and model 613075810 includes two batteries (8 Ah), charger and case
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo WPB 18 LTX BL 125 Quick 613075660
Акумуляторна болгарка Metabo WPB 18 LTX BL 125 QUICK 613075660 | 19 465 ₴ |
Акумуляторна болгарка Metabo WPB 18 LTX BL 125 Quick безщіткова (613075660 | 20 489 ₴ |
Акумуляторна кутова шліфувальна машина Metabo WPB 18 LTX BL 125 Quick, 2 а | 19 465 ₴ |
Video reviews
Metabo WPB 18 LTX BL 125 Quick 613075660 configurations
Price for Metabo WPB 18 LTX BL 125 Quick 613075660 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo WPB 18 LTX BL 125 Quick 613075660 | from 19 465 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo WPB 18 LTX BL 125 Quick 613075810 | from 20 039 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo WPB 18 LTX BL 125 Quick 613075840 | from 7 512 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo WPB 18 LTX BL 125 Quick 613075850 | from 9 517 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →