Nasosy plus CP65-50/7.5
Nasosy plus CP65-50/7.5 performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus CP65-50/7.5
Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ СP65-50/7,5 | 29 142 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос центробежный Насосы+Оборудование СP65-50/7,5 | 31 032 ₴ |
Поверхневий електронасос NPO СP65-50/7,5 | 33 124 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий трифазний NPO СР65-50/7,5 | 31 136 ₴ |
Відцентровий трифазний насос "Насоси+" СP65-50/7,5 потужність 4000Вт напір | 34 867 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus CP65-50/7.5:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus CP65-50/7.5 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus CP65-50/7.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus CP65-40/3.0 | from 15 071 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CP65-40/4.0 | from 19 802 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CP65-40/5.0 | from 22 812 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CP65-50/5.0 | from 22 952 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CP65-50/7.0 | from 27 832 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CP65-50/7.5 | from 29 142 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →