Olmo OSH-T48HR 140 m²
140 m²160 m²
Type:split, cassette (ceiling)
Recommended area:140 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:4880/5290 W
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications OSH-T48HR
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Olmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Olmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Olmo OSH-T48HR 140 m²
Касетний кондиціонер Olmo OSH-T48HRK3/OSH-OU48HFK3+NP 180120240541 | 59 699 ₴ |
Кондиционер Olmo OSH -T48HRK2/OSH -OU48HFK2 + OSH-02F1-2 кассетный on/off, | 57 720 ₴ |
Кондиционер Olmo OSH-T48HRK3/OSH-OU48HFK3+NP кассетный on/off, R410A | 59 699 ₴ |
Olmo OSH-T48HR configurations
Price for Olmo OSH-T48HR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Olmo OSH-T48HR 140 m² | from 57 720 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Olmo OSH-T60HR 160 m² | from 62 399 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →